- First names from A to Z
- ›
- Girl Names
- ›
- Lily-Summer
Lily-Summer
Fact sheet
- Name
- Lily-Summer
- Gender
- Girl name
- Syllables
- 4
No information on the meaning is currently available. Please help us by adding it here!
What does the name Lily-Summer mean?
Lily-Summer is a double name combining Lily ("the lily") and Summer ("the summer").
Where does the name Lily-Summer come from?
The name has its origins in English.
Frequently asked questions about the name Lily-Summer
What is the origin of the name Lily-Summer?
The name has its origins in English.
How popular is the name Lily-Summer?
The popularity of the name Lily-Summer varies, but it has increased in recent years in many countries, especially in English-speaking regions.